LRC歌词及其翻译供应。



████████ 快来投稿吧 ████████

▓▓点击首页“来投稿”进行投稿吧▓▓


本博客的原创作者(歌词菌和翻译菌)比较多,大家都是喜欢音乐的好伙伴~ 同样欢迎你的投稿!不管是LRC制作还是歌词翻译~ 期待每一位朋友的加入!




█████████████████████
本博客歌词均为一首一首认真制作。
请勿盗用。

转载请注明本博客地址和歌词制作者。

█████████████████████
本人微博 weibo.com/sheery

SixTONES - 1ST(全碟LRC歌词/ EDM/ 2021-01-06)



全碟LRC歌词

s/1v353kx7j2FcOYwrrmvck-A

7o75


[ti:ST]
[ar:SixTONES]
[al:1ST]
[by:asuriming]
[00:00.90]ST
[00:05.35]SixTONES
[00:10.42]作詞:Sarari Matsubara
[00:15.44]作曲:南田健吾
[00:20.21]編曲:南田健吾
[00:25.26]
[00:30.31]エイブル「名前だけ知ってる人」篇・「部屋さがしてるそこの君」篇 CMソング
[00:40.10]
[00:42.58]曇りなきマナコならば 今見えるものすべてが
[00:47.50]チリ一つなく見えるだろうか
[00:52.65]摂理のまま咲く花の 本能だけで舞う蝶の
[00:57.64]儚さに酔いしれるのだろうか
[01:01.79]
[01:02.32]正解はどこまでいっても独りよがりで
[01:07.72]二本の足だけじゃたかが知れてしまうんだろう
[01:14.66]なあ?
[01:15.70]
[01:16.49]完璧だなんて間違ったって思うな 弱さのない世界は強さとは無縁だ
[01:26.72]泣き笑っても憂いても未来は 強い光の方だ そこに向かって行くんだ
[01:36.87]
[01:37.10]tell me why その手が守りたいものは? 足りないままの覚悟は?
[01:42.12]疑心たゆたう己の弱さ shake it out shake it out
[01:46.84]冷めない熱を確かに感じて今始まった
[01:51.00]終わりはまだまだ遥か先のほうだ
[01:57.43]
[01:58.40]汚れた靴を磨けば この先にかかる靄は
[02:03.24]跡形もなく晴れるだろうか
[02:08.53]時に期待から逃げて 時に言葉呑み込んで
[02:13.28]何か失ってきたのだろうか
[02:17.61]
[02:18.22]もはや満身創痍でゴールしたとして
[02:23.56]そんなんで満たされる それしきの理想なのか
[02:30.20]なあ?
[02:31.75]
[02:32.08]最果てだなんて簡単に割り切るな 空が青い理由もまだ知らないままだ
[02:42.45]途切れたって伝えたいんだって未来は 強い光の方だ したり顔で行くんだ
[02:53.13]
[03:12.90]liSTen now make a STatement look up look up
[03:15.10]hiSToric moment STand up STand up
[03:17.57]思い通り 1ST STory 魅せる real live
[03:20.62]つまり make hiSTory もう戻りはしない
[03:23.19]come on booST booST alright booST booST
[03:25.44]ra-ta-ta 単純に忌憚なく異端児らの way
[03:28.19]juST STarted 晴れのち雨上がり got it going now
[03:32.59]
[03:32.89]高らかに誓う made up my mind
[03:37.60]
[03:40.19]完璧だなんて間違ったって思うな 弱さのない世界は強さとは無縁だ
[03:50.66]泣き笑っても憂いても未来は 強い光の方だ そこに向かって行くんだ
[04:00.83]
[04:01.05]how about 描いたはずの景色は? 愛することの覚悟は?
[04:06.06]眠っていた己の強さ wake it up wake it up
[04:10.85]冷めない熱を確かに感じて今始まった
[04:14.98]終わりはまだまだ遥か先のほうだ
[04:21.28]
[04:21.67]為すべきを為せ i do what i say, i do what i say ここに大志を抱け
[04:25.37]遥か先のほうだ…
[04:26.63]世界を廻せ believe in myself, believe in myself 雨垂れ石を穿て
[04:31.63]
[04:41.72]......The End......
[04:44.44]


[ti:NAVIGATOR]
[ar:SixTONES]
[al:1ST]
[by:asuriming]
[00:00.69]TVアニメ「富豪刑事 Balance:UNLIMITED」オープニングテーマ
[00:04.94]
[00:06.79]“… PITCHED UP”
[00:07.59]
[00:13.53]Where do you long to be?
[00:14.29]Wanna go now? Wanna be free?
[00:15.73]Ways to go are limited.
[00:17.56]日常的統計 導き出す Ways down
[00:20.83]Where’s the 現在地?
[00:22.00]渋滞の真っ赤な灯りが Clicks & clicks
[00:25.12]Turns round & round
[00:26.78]
[00:27.59]Radars, 行く手を問えば
[00:30.44]“時期尚早だ” “No way だ”
[00:31.71]“Hey, come back, back, back!”
[00:34.14]Chasers, 行く背を追えば
[00:36.62]疲れた迷い子のシンパシー
[00:39.37]
[00:39.59]Hey, you!
[00:40.34]Way of the light is laying in the dark.
[00:42.82]夜を駆けるか 夜明けに賭けるか
[00:46.91]Drive in the dark, go way to the light.
[00:49.36]疑えるか 見慣れた NAVIGATOR
[00:53.11]
[00:55.88]NO LIMIT 無限大
[00:58.20]可能性をゼロの先へ
[01:02.46]NO LIMIT 無限大
[01:04.78]未踏を進め
[01:05.69]Doubt navigator.
[01:08.69](NAVIGATOR…)
[01:10.11]
[01:14.30]Where do I make a trip?
[01:15.53]The world is limited.
[01:17.57]前時代の統計 弾き出す Dead end
[01:20.86]Is there 終着点?
[01:21.82]No 燃料 小さな灯りが Clicks & clicks
[01:25.13]Turns round & round
[01:27.40](Back back back…)
[01:33.50]
[01:34.34]Guidance, 標を請えば
[01:36.91]“道なり” “Never 想定外”
[01:38.12]“You may crash, crash, crash!”
[01:40.74]Leaders, その背を請えば
[01:43.32]途切れぬ車列へのアイロニー
[01:45.98]
[01:46.18]Hey, you!
[01:47.02]Horn in the dark is warning to the park.
[01:49.39]闇行かねば 道は拓けぬか
[01:53.50]Aim for the black, byway to the light.
[01:55.95]抜け出せ Route 道なき Navigation
[01:59.76]
[02:02.54]NO LIMIT 無限大
[02:04.91]可能性をゼロの先へ
[02:09.10]NO LIMIT 無限大
[02:11.40]未踏を進め
[02:12.28]Doubt navigator.
[02:13.73]
[02:15.73]No hope!
[02:16.54]抵抗なき敗走、 自主最高速度制限
[02:19.90]透明な規制線に守られたる数多の後悔
[02:23.35]退きな、間抜けに黙ってればこのまま抜け出せない
[02:26.55]当ても無く ただ吹かす この Round & Round
[02:29.42]
[02:30.10]“The ray is chasing for one truth”
[02:33.38]“The way is waiting for lighting…”
[02:36.49]
[02:36.74]How go out? 瞬間よぎる Retire
[02:39.64]臆病風 Like a papers?
[02:41.14]否、踏み込めなきゃ Just go around
[02:43.34]Yo guys! Yes “Go”. No “Back alright”.
[02:45.99]ノーブレーキ 当然 Break it.
[02:48.00]さぁ、そこ退け Tired
[02:49.27]
[02:49.76]“The ray of hope will be flaming”
[02:54.32]“道無きを誘う”
[02:56.15]
[02:56.93]“… PITCHED UP”
[02:57.68]
[02:59.41]NAVIGATOR
[03:02.34]SixTONES
[03:05.36]作詞:Seiji Takagi
[03:08.34]作曲:Seiji Takagi・Kokei“CO-K”Takafumi
[03:10.31]編曲:Kokei“CO-K”Takafumi・門脇大輔
[03:12.84]
[03:13.24]Hey, you!
[03:14.08]Way of the light is laying in the dark.
[03:16.47]夜を駆けるか 夜明けに賭けるか
[03:20.57]Drive in the dark, go way to the light.
[03:23.22]疑えるか 見慣れた NAVIGATOR
[03:26.80]
[03:29.60]NO LIMIT 無限大
[03:31.90]可能性をゼロの先へ
[03:36.13]NO LIMIT 無限大
[03:38.43]未踏を進め
[03:39.60]Doubt navigator.
[03:41.02]
[03:45.14]未踏を進め
[03:45.98]Doubt navigator.
[03:51.78]可能性をゼロの先へ
[03:53.67]
[03:55.56]“Unlimited… Get no scared… Unlimited…”
[04:00.34]
[04:03.59]......The End......
[04:06.66]



[ti:Special Order]
[ar:SixTONES]
[al:1ST]
[by:asuriming]
[00:04.65]Ay! Ya! Ya! Let's go! La La La...Hu!
[00:17.15]
[00:17.44]Don't miss the signal, ready to fight.
[00:21.16]Bring it on 今すぐに
[00:24.90]I understand dead or alive, the spirits are rising up.
[00:28.60]壊す your ordinary
[00:31.84]
[00:32.17]Hey! La La La...
[00:34.86]Every moment we can fight for our pride, don't you know?
[00:39.14]Yeah! You ain't controlling me, so 覚悟キメな it's too late
[00:43.42]Hey! La La La...
[00:45.14]
[00:45.35]Special order comin'now ya! Hit them up...
[00:53.08]Special order comin'now ya! La La La...Hit‘em up...
[01:00.76]Yeah! Yeah! Yeah!
[01:02.09]
[01:02.36]We're rollin'rollin', make your 常識 break down
[01:04.11]Jumpin'Jumpin'your borderline now.
[01:05.92]ギラつく火花 take it away. ド派手 bomb crush, you can't escape!
[01:09.71]I understand dead or alive, the spirits are rising up.
[01:13.61]一瞬で blow your mind
[01:16.60]
[01:16.96]Hey! La La La...
[01:19.64]Every moment we can fight for our pride, don't you know?
[01:24.17]Yeah! You ain't controlling me, 鳴らせ give it up, it's too late
[01:28.39]Hey! La La La...
[01:30.55]
[01:30.74]Special order comin'now ya! Hit them up...
[01:37.94]Special order comin'now ya! La La La...Hit‘em up...
[01:45.63]Haters, come on! Hit them up...
[01:52.86]Special order comin'now ya! Hit‘em up...
[01:56.04]
[02:00.07]Special Order
[02:03.22]SixTONES
[02:06.56]作詞:Atsushi Shimada
[02:09.55]作曲:Albin Nordqvist
[02:12.39]編曲:Albin Nordqvist
[02:14.52]
[02:15.58]Haters, come on!
[02:17.26]限界は so break down down 邪魔するヤツ bang bang bang
[02:20.86]暴れ回れ get crazy, nobody stop...wow...
[02:29.36]
[02:30.56]Special order comin'now ya! Hit them up...
[02:37.85]Special order comin'now ya! La La La...Hit‘em up...
[02:47.45]In the fight 超える borderline
[02:49.03]Take a win 魅せる to the top
[02:50.85]Speed up 燃やせ round and round
[02:52.73]Special order comin'now ya! La La La...Hit them up...
[03:00.27]Special order comin'now ya!
[03:02.73]
[03:04.19]......The End......
[03:05.38]


[ti:NEW ERA]
[ar:SixTONES]
[al:1ST]
[by:asuriming]
[00:00.02]NEW ERA
[00:02.56]SixTONES
[00:05.72]作詞:Page Grace・Dr. Loui・Naoki Ita
[00:08.94]作曲:Naoki Itai・MEG
[00:11.75]編曲:Naoki Itai・MEG
[00:12.75]
[00:13.53]TVアニメ「半妖の夜叉姫」オープニングテーマ
[00:17.06]
[00:17.83]走り出そう
[00:19.05]連れて行こう
[00:20.47]約束の場所へと
[00:24.25]《聞き逃すな 始まりの合図》
[00:26.28]無垢な魂が 熱を上げる
[00:29.70]
[00:29.96]Alright, Welcome to NEW ERA
[00:31.79]
[00:32.11]Let's go 捕まえろ
[00:33.54]新しい時代
[00:35.05]What time is it?
[00:36.24]君といる未来へ
[00:38.17]《We just came out of the blue, ok?》
[00:40.65]何も怖くはないから
[00:42.65]Do it yourself yeah 自分次第
[00:45.34]Let's make a new world
[00:46.61]《Oh this is our time》
[00:48.14]叶えよう Everything
[00:50.85]So 君と
[00:52.21]
[00:52.84]Changing ways yeah
[00:57.98]もう迷わない yeah
[01:03.48]感じるまま
[01:05.37]I wanna I wanna I wanna say no...
[01:10.72]声上げろ 未知の世界へ
[01:14.98]
[01:15.40]走り出そう
[01:16.63]連れて行こう
[01:18.04]約束の場所へと
[01:21.81]《聞き逃すな 始まりの合図》
[01:23.94]奇跡を信じて
[01:26.24]
[01:26.49]孤独(ひとり)じゃない
[01:27.57]かけがえない
[01:28.99]同じ時代(とき)刻もう
[01:32.75]《手を離すな 駆け抜ける Life》
[01:34.98]無垢な魂が熱を上げる
[01:38.27]
[01:38.62]ほら見ろ このマスターピース
[01:40.51]感じるフロー 6つの TONE 奇跡的な Beats
[01:43.18]No Fake ありのまま yeah This is me
[01:45.87]まるで映画で見るようなワンシーン ayy
[01:48.99]I don't care it's my way
[01:50.44]We gotta do this can't be late
[01:52.02]Get it get it always
[01:53.17]Get it get it now, hey!
[01:54.56]I don't care it's my way
[01:55.94]We gotta do this can't be late
[01:57.61]This is SixTONES !
[01:58.65]
[01:58.86]Changing ways yeah
[02:03.64]もう迷わない
[02:05.63]響かせろ 未知の世界へ
[02:09.80]
[02:10.26]走り出そう
[02:11.49]連れて行こう
[02:12.87]約束の場所へと
[02:16.68]《聞き逃すな 始まりの合図》
[02:18.80]奇跡を信じて
[02:21.07]
[02:21.30]孤独(ひとり)じゃない
[02:22.43]かけがえない
[02:23.78]同じ時代(とき)刻もう
[02:27.59]《手を離すな 駆け抜ける Life》
[02:29.66]無垢な魂が熱を上げる
[02:33.14]
[02:35.53]ずっと感じていた
[02:40.61]時に厳しさも優しさも
[02:45.29]We're not alone
[02:46.99]果てしない 果てしない one way
[02:49.51]限りない 限りない one dream
[02:52.34]すべてを胸に乗せて
[02:56.63]
[03:02.33]走り出そう
[03:03.65]連れて行こう
[03:05.00]約束の場所へと
[03:08.75]《聞き逃すな 始まりの合図》
[03:10.88]奇跡を信じて
[03:13.19]
[03:13.45]孤独(ひとり)じゃない
[03:14.52]かけがえない
[03:15.90]同じ時代(とき)刻もう
[03:19.73]《手を離すな 駆け抜ける Life》
[03:21.77]無垢な魂が熱を上げる
[03:25.13]
[03:25.34]共に行こう 《Say yeah!》
[03:27.47]共に走ろう 《Say yeah!》
[03:30.78]《手を離すな 駆け抜ける Life》
[03:32.90]無垢な魂が熱を上げる
[03:36.24]
[03:48.93]......The End......
[03:51.75]



[ti:Curtain Call]
[ar:SixTONES]
[al:1ST]
[by:asuriming]
[00:00.58]Curtain Call
[00:02.37]SixTONES
[00:04.11]作詞:Ryo'LEFTY'Miyata
[00:06.19]作曲:Mattias Olofsson・Anders Dannvik・Ryo'LEFTY'Miyata
[00:07.54]編曲:Ryo'LEFTY'Miyata
[00:08.51]
[00:09.83]You and I 寄り添って歩いた誰もいない砂浜
[00:16.55]他には何もいらない
[00:21.25]確かにあの日 思ってた筈なのに
[00:25.17]How did this come about?
[00:27.55]
[00:28.02]She is gone, I know
[00:33.06]戻らない Shape of us
[00:36.24]
[00:37.81]Tell me, what should I've done
[00:39.09]Baby, I could not make you stay here
[00:41.88]心の隙間吹き抜ける潮風
[00:47.06]Tell me, what should I've done
[00:48.66]Yes, I don't think I'm over you
[00:51.49]これでいいんだと何度も呟いた
[00:56.67]
[01:00.98]閉じた未来 もうおしまい
[01:03.75]引き延ばした LOVE STORY
[01:06.05]
[01:10.08]朝日が色を付ける
[01:13.65]君のいない今日を
[01:15.17]
[01:17.45]Day by day すれ違い離れてった二つの生き方
[01:24.05]挨拶に為り変わった Kiss
[01:28.82]恋が恋じゃ無くなってから
[01:31.42]どれだけ経ったのだろう?
[01:35.00]
[01:35.40]It's hard but,
[01:36.14]Tasteless な Chewing gum
[01:38.14]はここらで Throwing up
[01:40.58]悲しみと引き換えに
[01:44.14]
[01:45.29]傷つくのが怖くて 気付かぬフリをした
[01:49.71]随分昔に終わってたはず But why
[01:54.66]いざとなると涙が零れるのは何故?
[01:58.99]君に伝えなきゃ 「今までありがとう」
[02:04.14]
[02:08.88]閉じた未来 もうおしまい
[02:11.11]引き延ばした LOVE STORY
[02:13.40]
[02:17.90]朝日が色を付ける
[02:21.13]君のいない今日を
[02:22.82]
[02:23.38]キラキラ揺れる光の粒の
[02:27.60]一つ一つが
[02:32.63]積み重ねた思い出の様だ
[02:36.49]少しだけ目を閉じて
[02:41.42]
[03:02.48]Tell me, what should I've done
[03:03.58]Baby, I could not make you stay here
[03:06.70]心の隙間吹き抜ける潮風
[03:11.48]Tell me, what should I've done
[03:13.01]Yes, I don't think I'm over you
[03:15.87]これでいいんだと何度も呟いた
[03:20.86]
[03:25.71]閉じた未来 もうおしまい
[03:27.79]引き延ばした LOVE STORY
[03:30.24]
[03:34.82]朝日が色を付ける
[03:37.97]君のいない今日を
[03:39.99]
[03:41.42]......The End......
[03:42.16]


[ti:Dance All Night]
[ar:SixTONES]
[al:1ST]
[by:asuriming]
[00:06.36]Let's stay up all night
[00:08.76]Baby, Let me get it started (Oh yeah)
[00:12.89]Come on, Never stop the party
[00:14.95]Let's stay up all night (Oh)
[00:17.03]
[00:17.26]Baby, Let me get it started (Yeah)
[00:21.10]Come on, Never stop the party
[00:22.92]Let's stay up all night (Oh)
[00:25.05]
[00:25.38]Hey girl, I've been looking at how you be stepping
[00:28.38]Just keep on rockin'
[00:29.43]Hey girl, Now we got to dance all night
[00:33.15]Come on, Baby, Let me know just how you like it
[00:35.66]Cuz I really want to get to know you girl
[00:37.65]Hey girl, Just let me see you grind for me
[00:41.40]
[00:41.71]If you want it, Just get it, There's no time to waste
[00:45.64]Hear the music, Now just let it take you away
[00:50.08]Bounce with me, We're gonna drive you crazy
[00:52.14]Bounce with me, We gotta go, Let's do it
[00:54.19]We ain't got nothing to lose
[00:58.08]
[00:58.40]Dance all night
[01:00.63]Just take it to the floor, Keep on groovin'
[01:02.47]Dance all night
[01:04.69]You got to feel the vibe
[01:06.88]You hear the melody
[01:08.27]Everybody, Put them in the air
[01:10.36]Let's stay up all night
[01:12.69]And dance all night
[01:14.53]
[01:14.73]I can give you what you need
[01:15.63]If you're lovin'it
[01:16.71]You gotta shake it up & down
[01:18.67]There ain't no stopping me
[01:19.76]Gotta bounce with it
[01:20.82]All I wanna do is dance, Oh baby
[01:23.21]You hear the melody
[01:24.63]Everybody, Put them in the air
[01:26.61]Let's stay up all night
[01:29.47]And dance all night
[01:31.09]
[01:37.51]Let's stay up all night
[01:39.22]
[01:39.61]Baby, Tell me what's up
[01:40.79]If you're ready, Get up
[01:41.74]Won't you come and give it to me, I'll never get enough
[01:43.88]Let's go, Hands up, Get 'em up, Now let the good times roll,
[01:47.31]Never step back now
[01:48.25]Let me get you so high, Baby, All we got is one life
[01:52.21]Just dance until the sunrise and won't you let me stay by your side?
[01:56.07]
[01:56.35]If you want it, Just get it, There's no time to waste
[02:00.03]Hear the music, Now just let it take you away
[02:04.56]Bounce with me, We're gonna drive you crazy
[02:06.57]Bounce with me, We gotta go, Let's do it
[02:08.62]We ain't got nothing to lose
[02:12.66]
[02:13.05]Dance all night
[02:15.10]Just take it to the floor, Keep on groovin'
[02:16.91]Dance all night
[02:19.15]You got to feel the vibe
[02:21.35]You hear the melody
[02:22.60]Everybody, Put them in the air
[02:24.52]Let's stay up all night
[02:27.11]And dance all night
[02:28.93]
[02:29.15]I can give you what you need
[02:30.17]If you're lovin'it
[02:31.12]You gotta shake it up & down
[02:33.09]There ain't no stopping me
[02:34.20]Gotta bounce with it
[02:35.33]All I wanna do is dance, Oh baby
[02:37.74]You hear the melody
[02:39.10]Everybody, Put them in the air
[02:41.33]Let's stay up all night
[02:43.59]And dance all night
[02:45.53]
[02:46.25]Let's party up ‘til the sunrise
[02:50.17]No one can stop us, We go all the way
[02:54.35]Just let me feel the beat
[02:56.34]So we can rock, Just you and me
[02:58.24]Let's keep on dancing through the night
[03:03.78]
[03:10.63]Let's stay up…
[03:12.24]
[03:12.87]Dance all night
[03:15.10]Just take it to the floor, Keep on groovin'
[03:16.92]Dance all night
[03:19.16]You got to feel the vibe
[03:21.30]You hear the melody
[03:22.46]Everybody, Put them in the air
[03:24.67]Let's stay up all night
[03:27.01]And dance all night
[03:28.85]
[03:29.06]I can give you what you need
[03:30.16]If you're lovin'it
[03:31.14]You gotta shake it up & down
[03:33.03]There ain't no stopping me
[03:34.20]Gotta bounce with it
[03:35.34]All I wanna do is dance, Oh baby
[03:37.81]You hear the melody
[03:38.94]Everybody, Put them in the air
[03:41.23]Let's stay up all night
[03:43.59]And dance all night
[03:45.52]
[03:46.02]Dance all night
[03:50.04]Dance all night
[03:51.83]You got to feel the vibe
[03:54.16]Dance all night
[03:58.11]Let's stay up all night
[04:00.20]And dance all night
[04:02.17]
[04:03.44]Dance All Night
[04:05.26]SixTONES
[04:07.44]作詞:Komei Kobayashi
[04:09.58]作曲:Jan Baars・Rajan Muse・Ronnie Icon・Susumu Kawaguchi
[04:11.65]編曲:Jan Baars・Rajan Muse
[04:13.94]
[04:15.89]......The End......
[04:16.21]



更多歌词请下载RAR

评论
热度(6)

© sheery's LRC house | Powered by LOFTER